North Harrow Lodge officers

Lodge Officers change every year and are appointed at our Installation Meeting

This year the meeting will be held on Friday14th October 2022,

The list of  Officers for 2021/22 season are listed below

W.Bro. Kam Chana                                                                                Immediate Past Master
LODGE OFFICERS 2021/22
W.Bro. Moses Kiwanuka                                                                        Worshipful Master
Bro. Srdjan Susic                                                                                    Senior Warden
Bro. Alkesh Shah                                                                                    Junior Warden
W.Bro. Terry Clayfield, PPrSGW                                                            Chaplain
Bro. Rimal Shah                                                                                       Treasurer
W.Bro. Nigel Harris-Cooksley, ProvJGW, ProvGMO                              Secretary
W.Bro. David Russell, PPrGSwdB                                                            Director of Ceremonies
W.Bro. Howard Paton Barnes, PPrAGDC                                                Almoner
Bro Matthew Jeffrey                                                                               Charity Steward
W.Bro. Vaughan Coleridge-Matthews                                                      Lodge Mentor                                          Bro. Matthew Dineen                                                                            Membership Officer                              Bro. Shilen Thakker                                                                                  Senior Deacon
    Bro. Matthew Jeffrey                                                                            Junior Deacon
W.Bro. Dave Olive,  PPrDepGReg                                                             Asst. Director of Ceremonies
W.Bro. Maurice Ndirika                                                                               Asst. Secretary
Bro. Hari Ravindran                                                                                Inner Guard
Bro. Richard Flood                                                                                    Steward
Bro.  John Romero                                                                                    Steward
Bro.  George Walker                                                                                  Steward
Bro.  Ash Chikhlia                                                                                        Steward
Bro.  Daniel Playford                                                                                  Steward                                              Bro. Robert Kayum                                                                Steward                                                Bro. Manjeave Lotay                                                                                 Steward                                         
W.Bro. Mike Porter SLGR                                                                                 Tyler
W. Bro. Nigel Ball                                                                                              Acting Organist
W. Bro. David Russell, PPrGSwdB                                                             R.A. Representative